Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SARE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05684151

Registered office address
The Marketing Suite Baron Way, Kingmoor Business Park, Carlisle, England, CA6 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1282 LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 29 Jan 2007