Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABACUS CONSULTING EUROPE LTD

Company number 05682807

Registered office address
Flat 6 Inspire Court, Wellmeadow Road, London, W7 2AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEV CONSULTING LIMITED 21 Jan 2006 - 31 Mar 2015