QDOS ENTERTAINMENT (THEATRE) LIMITED

Company number 05681935

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY SKATING (UK) LIMITED 20 Jan 2006 - 02 Apr 2007