Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURZON PARK LIMITED

Company number 05680321

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.36) LIMITED 19 Jan 2006 - 01 Nov 2006