AN (NO. 3) LIMITED

Company number 05677314

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Boundary House 2 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B47 6LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 981 LIMITED 17 Jan 2006 - 05 May 2006