Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MALACHITE ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 05676078

Registered office address
17 Hartsbourne Avenue, Bushey Heath, Bushey, England, WD23 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AFRICA PRACTICE MALACHITE LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 13 Jun 2018
MALACHITE ADVISORS LIMITED 10 Jun 2011 - 12 Jun 2015
C FOR C LIMITED 24 Apr 2009 - 10 Jun 2011
CORPORATES FOR CRISIS LIMITED 05 Apr 2007 - 24 Apr 2009
THE FIRST IN LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 05 Apr 2007