Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ISANGO! LIMITED

Company number 05674977

Registered office address
Tallis House, 2 Tallis Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4Y 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ISANGO LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 27 Feb 2006