HOBO MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 05674961

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, CH48 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASS SCHAFFLER LTD. 30 Jul 2008 - 07 Apr 2014
ASS SCHAFFLER LTD. 13 Jan 2006 - 30 Jul 2008