INSTA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05674248

Registered office address
1st Floor, 29-31 Drake Street, Rochdale, Greater Manchester, England, OL16 1RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPAZ TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD 06 May 2008 - 13 Dec 2009
OPAL MOBILE LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 06 May 2008