SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE LIMITED

Company number 05671806

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (965) LIMITED 11 Jan 2006 - 07 Mar 2006