Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIPTEX LTD

Company number 05671321

Registered office address
30 St. Johns Road, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 7SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIPTEX SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Jan 2006 - 22 Nov 2011