URBIS DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 05669978

Registered office address
6th Floor, Nr 1, Redcliff Street, Bristol, BS1 6NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SRC PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD 28 Mar 2007 - 17 Apr 2008
SRC PROPERTY LTD 14 Feb 2006 - 28 Mar 2007
SRC PROPERTY (25 JULIAN ROAD) LTD 09 Jan 2006 - 14 Feb 2006