Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANNE FIDUCIARY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05666576

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STATE STREET FUND SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 02 Jun 2010 - 07 May 2014
MOURANT FUND SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 05 Jan 2006 - 02 Jun 2010