Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FCC ENVIRONMENT (BERKSHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 05663735

Registered office address
Ground Floor West, 900 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, NN4 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WRG BERKSHIRE LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 18 Oct 2012
INTERCEDE 2104 LIMITED 29 Dec 2005 - 26 Apr 2006