Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LMS CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05663657

Registered office address
3 Bromley Place, London, United Kingdom, W1T 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2024
due by 4 October 2024

Last statement dated 20 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LEO CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 13 Mar 2007
BLOCKGRANGE LIMITED 29 Dec 2005 - 07 Apr 2006