Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART 5 LIMITED

Company number 05663093

Registered office address
No. 7 Bell Yard, London, United Kingdom, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GUTTULA LIMITED 28 Dec 2005 - 27 Jun 2006