MEETME LIMITED

Company number 05662005

Registered office address
One Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
JULES M LIMITED 23 Dec 2005 - 27 Jan 2006