PCF FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05661605

Registered office address
Tad Accountancy Services, 106 The Avenue, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 5BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PCF (NORTH LONDON) LIMITED 22 Dec 2005 - 07 Nov 2007