Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TULLOW GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05660209

Registered office address
9 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 493 LIMITED 21 Dec 2005 - 26 Jan 2006