WARNER BROS. UK FEATURES LIMITED

Company number 05660126

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VPH LIMITED 21 Dec 2005 - 31 Aug 2012