ALPHA UTILITIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05659212

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C&C SONS LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 29 Jun 2007
C&C BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 20 Dec 2005 - 23 Nov 2006