DUTTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05659161

Registered office address
PO BOX 2, The Mill House, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 2YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTER MODE LIMITED 20 Dec 2005 - 04 Feb 2006