Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STORE BUILDER EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05659055

Registered office address
T C Group Level 1 Devonshire House, One Mayfair Place, London, United Kingdom, W1J 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ER EUROPE LIMITED 20 Dec 2005 - 27 Jul 2015