Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTELLIGENT CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05658734

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
IGENT LTD 20 Dec 2005 - 31 Dec 2008