PAGE4 LTD.

Company number 05657522

Registered office address
Suite 675, 2 Old Brompton Road, London, Kensington, SW7 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTENDICS LTD. 19 Dec 2005 - 30 Dec 2015