EMPACTIS (IPR) LIMITED

Company number 05655807

Registered office address
Highclear Cot Lane, Chidham, Chichester, England, PO18 8SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSENCE MANAGER (IPR) LIMITED 04 Feb 2006 - 19 Oct 2015
URBANPRIZE LIMITED 15 Dec 2005 - 04 Feb 2006