Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTCORP CREDIT MANAGEMENT EU LIMITED

Company number 05655607

Registered office address
Investcorp House, 48 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
3I DEBT MANAGEMENT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Feb 2011 - 03 Mar 2017
MIZUHO INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LTD. 15 Dec 2005 - 15 Feb 2011