ARP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05655131

Registered office address
10 Furnival Street, London, EC4A 1YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARS 512 LIMITED 15 Dec 2005 - 04 Jan 2006