Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAINGER (OCTAVIA HILL) LIMITED

Company number 05654027

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (918) LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 27 Feb 2006