DEVONPORT ROYAL DOCKYARD DC PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05653437

Registered office address
Central Office Block, Devonport Royal Dockyard, Devonport, Plymouth, PL1 4SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6602 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1137 LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 21 Feb 2006