Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAINGER HOMES (GATESHEAD) LIMITED

Company number 05651808

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2024
due by 19 August 2024

Last statement dated 5 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (916) LIMITED 12 Dec 2005 - 25 Jan 2006