HGCAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05650156

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HGCAPITAL 5 (NOMINEES) LIMITED 09 Dec 2005 - 13 Aug 2010