BARRY HOWARD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05649726

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 289 LIMITED 09 Dec 2005 - 26 Jan 2006