COMPANY NO. 05649030 LIMITED

Company number 05649030

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TANGLEWOOD RESTAURANT LIMITED 30 Mar 2010 - 12 Apr 2011
THE COPPER HORSE (YORK) LIMITED 17 Feb 2010 - 30 Mar 2010
QDOS (SERVICES) LIMITED 19 Jan 2007 - 17 Feb 2010
IQ LITERARY AND CREATIVE LIMITED 08 Dec 2005 - 19 Jan 2007