CP ACQUISITIONCO LIMITED

Company number 05647328

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2311) LIMITED 07 Dec 2005 - 10 Jan 2006