Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAZN MEDIA CHANNELS LIMITED

Company number 05645564

Registered office address
Hanover House, Plane Tree Crescent, Feltham, England, TW13 7BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFORM MEDIA CHANNELS LTD 12 Feb 2008 - 03 Sep 2019
PERFORM MEDIA CHANNELS LIMITED 22 Jan 2008 - 12 Feb 2008
IN FORM MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED 06 Dec 2005 - 22 Jan 2008