Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RISHON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05645302

Registered office address
Heaton House, 148 Bury Old Road, Salford, M7 4SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ODOR ESTATES LIMITED 20 Mar 2006 - 29 Mar 2006
EXCITING PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Dec 2005 - 20 Mar 2006