LONDON INTERNATIONAL HOSPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05644554

Registered office address
52 Brook Street, London, W1K 5DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENFRANCHISE 511 LIMITED 05 Dec 2005 - 06 Dec 2005