HAMMERSON (NEWTOWNABBEY) LIMITED

Company number 05643230

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LXB PROPERTIES (NEWTOWNABBEY) LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 06 Sep 2006
JARPARK LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 14 Dec 2005