GRAINGER PARKS LIMITED

Company number 05641608

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5522 - Camp sites, including caravan sites
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (909) LIMITED 01 Dec 2005 - 12 Dec 2005