Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VINCI TECHNOLOGY CENTRE UK LIMITED

Company number 05640885

Registered office address
Astral House, Imperial Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TCL GRANBY LIMITED 12 Apr 2006 - 05 Jun 2013
ASTRAL HOUSE (NOMINEE) LIMITED 30 Nov 2005 - 12 Apr 2006