ASTON LARK GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05639290

Registered office address
8th Floor Ibex House, 42-47 Minories, London, United Kingdom, EC3N 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTON SCOTT GROUP LIMITED 05 May 2015 - 02 Nov 2018
ASTON SCOTT GROUP PLC 16 Mar 2007 - 05 May 2015