Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COBOURG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05639032

Registered office address
Trem-Byr Four Winds Lane, Penally, Tenby, Pembrokeshire, SA70 7PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COBURG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 29 Nov 2005 - 24 Feb 2006