BURNSIDE CARE LIMITED

Company number 05628124

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (790) LIMITED 18 Nov 2005 - 10 Jan 2006