Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MKC (CARRWOOD) LIMITED

Company number 05626656

Registered office address
10-13 Lovat Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTHOUSECARRWOOD LIMITED 17 Nov 2005 - 02 Nov 2021