COSTCUTTER SUPERMARKETS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05625016

Registered office address
3rd Floor Walker House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L2 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 482 LIMITED 16 Nov 2005 - 01 Feb 2006