Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RW101 LIMITED

Company number 05619644

Registered office address
Iko Appley Lane North, Appley Bridge, Wigan, Lancs, WN6 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOF WAREHOUSE LIMITED 17 Mar 2011 - 07 Nov 2013
ROOF WAREHOUSE PLC 22 Feb 2006 - 17 Mar 2011
HAMSARD 2851 PLC 11 Nov 2005 - 22 Feb 2006