Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SGN SMART LIMITED

Company number 05618883

Registered office address
St Lawrence House, Station Approach, Horley, Surrey, RH6 9HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35220 - Distribution of gaseous fuels through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
SGN LIMITED 06 Jan 2006 - 08 Apr 2016
DUNWILCO (1298) LIMITED 10 Nov 2005 - 06 Jan 2006