E.ON IT UK LIMITED

Company number 05617434

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E.ON IS UK LIMITED 09 Nov 2005 - 01 Apr 2010