DAVIES ATTBROOK LIMITED

Company number 05611638

Registered office address
71/125 Park Road, St Johns Wood, London, NW8 7JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTBROOK EXPORTS LIMITED 03 Nov 2005 - 29 Jul 2013